Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8
Teams    9-Sep 16-Sep 23-Sep 30-Sep 7-Oct 14-Oct 21-Oct 28-Oct
Armillo Lightning 07 B Black (U-11)                  
ARMILLO LIGHTNING SOCCER CLUB 1 - 2     No  No    No  No   
Chad Webb   806-433-5778       Game Game   Game Game  
cwebb@wtamu.edu                  
Armillo Loghtning 07 B Yellow (U-11)                  
ARMILLO LIGHTNING SOCCER CLUB 3     No  No    No  No   
Reed Garner   214-213-3499       Game Game   Game Game  
Reed_Garner@yahoo.com                  
CLOVIS FC Blue B (U-11)                  
CLOVIS FC 2   No    No    No    No 
Eduardo Garbatrino   575-714-3338     Game   Game   Game   Game
Eduardogarbarino@hotmail.com                  
CLOVIS FC White B (U-11)                  
CLOVIS FC 3   No    No    No    No 
Eduardo Garbatrino   575-714-3338     Game   Game   Game   Game
Eduardogarbarino@hotmail.com                  
ALSC 06 BOYS  (U-12)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 3     No  No    No  No   
Hugo Reyes   806-676-6094       Game Game   Game Game  
Hreyes4@suddenlink.net                  
UNITED BLUE 05   (U-13) Peimier                 
DURANGO YOUTH SC and  No  No      No    No   
Mason Quick   505-980-7760 Upper CH 1 Game Game     Game   Game  
Mquick181gmail.com                  
ALSC 05 BOYS  (U-13)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 2     No  No    No  No   
Hugo Reyes   806-676-6094       Game Game   Game Game  
Hreyes4@suddenlink.net                  
CLOVIS FC  (U-13) Home                
CLOVIS FC Visitor 10:30 AM No  10:30 AM No  10:30 AM No  10:30 AM No 
Eduardo Garbatrino   575-714-3338 Field   Game   Game   Game   Game
Eduardogarbarino@hotmail.com Time 1:30 PM   1:30 PM   1:30 PM   1:30 PM  
ALSC 04 BOYS  (U-14)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 3     No  No    No  No   
Hugo Reyes   806-676-6094       Game Game   Game Game  
Hreyes4@suddenlink.net                  
Select 03/04 Boys   (U-15) Home                
DURANGO YOUTH SC Visitor No  No      No    No   
Markus Lux Field Game Game     Game   Game  
  Time                
                   
ALSO 09 GIRLS   (U-9)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 2     No  No    No  No   
Jason Alstead   806-433-8988       Game Game   Game Game  
jalstead@gmail.com                  
ALSO 07 G White or Black    (U-11)                   
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 1     No  No    No  No   
Kevin Driggs   505-350-9685       Game Game   Game Game  
kdriggs@mail.wtamu.edu                  
ALSO 07 G Yellow   (U-11)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 3     No  No    No  No   
Kevin Driggs   505-350-9685       Game Game   Game Game  
kdriggs@mail.wtamu.edu                  
ALSO 06 GIRLS  (U-12)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 1     No  No    No  No   
Adrianna Cavazos   806-576-9610       Game Game   Game Game  
stevenjijay@gmail.com                  
05 UNITED STORM  (U-13) Peimier                 
DURANGO YOUTH SC and    No    No  No      No 
Jimmy Hall  661-496-9902 Upper CH 1   Game   Game Game     Game
hall-j@fortlewois.org                  
ALSC 05 GIRLS   (U-13)                  
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 1     No  No    No  No   
Chad Webb  806-433-5778       Game Game   Game Game  
cwebb@mail.wtamu.edu                  
VELOCITY  U-13 04   (???)  (U-14) Home                
CRUCES FC Visitor   No    No  No  No     
Jacob Romero   505-870-8260 Field   Game   Game Game Game    
j.romero.t10@gmail.com Time                
Riot   (U-14)                  
ROSWELL YOUTH SOCCER ASSOC 2   No  No      No    No 
Andrew Francis   575-513-9412     Game Game     Game   Game
andyfrancis21@live.com                  
Select 03/04 G Home                
DURANGO YOUTH SC (select) Visitor   No    No  No      No 
RJ Parke 870-749-1998 Field   Game   Game Game     Game
arjparke@gmail.com Time                
Durango United 03/04 G                  
DURANGO YOUTH SC Young    No      No    No  No 
Siera Utton Team    Game     Game   Game Game